Cheat Engine

Main

Forum

About Cheat Engine

About DBVM

Bugtracker

Downloads

Tutorials

Cheat Tables

SVN

Cheat Engine Store

FAQ

Gamehacking Wiki






Privacy Policy
Contact


Resident Evil 3 Nemesis
(update)

made by medoking2000 @ 2012-06-10 19:23:29

Author comments:
Condition=Health
00slot=1st slot
01slot=2nd slot
02slot=3rd slot
03slot=4rd slot
04slot=5th slot
05slot=6th slot
06slot=7th slot
07slot=8th slot
08slot=9th slot
09slot=10th slot
10slot=11th slot
........................................................
note:if you want the r.launcher(any weapon).write r.launcher(any weapon) code in empty slot(any slot has number 0 in the value).then in the next slot write the bullets code(amount).
.......................................................
note:if you want the lighter(any item).write the code of the lighter(any item)in empty slot(any slot has number 0 in the value).
........................................................

Items and Weapons codes (only write them in the values of the slots)
........................................................
774 for infinite green bullets
2000 for infinite red bullets
3000 for infinite yellow bullets
4090 for infinite green bullets

**********************************************
G.Launcher 100663296
R.Launcher 167772161
Magnum 83886081
Assault Ri. 251662330
W.custom 268439546
Galting gun 184553466
M.Thrower 201330682
Eagle 6.0 218107898
M.Thrower E 335548410
Shotgun 67112954
Shotgun E 318771194
Merc.Hangun 33558522
M92F E 301993978
Handgun 50335738
**********************************************
Ink Ribbon 2164261135
**********************************************
R.Tool 2181038351
Gun P.A 1627394042
Gun P.B 1644167169
Gun P.C 5955911681
Gun P.cc 6039797761
Gun P.CCC 6039797761
S.H S.E 5532437971215
**********************************************
Blue Gem 1157628175
Green Gem 1140850959
**********************************************
Power Cable 855638287
Oil Add. 905977856
Mach.Oil 956301312
Mixed Oil 973078799
Fuse 872415503
**********************************************
Inf.Bullets 1849693796
**********************************************
Lighter Oil 1128273764
Card Case 922750970
Stars Card 939528186
Lockpick 1916802916
Silver Gear 1291846416
Gold Gear 1275072506
C.Gear 1312823140
Ware.Key 1929379840
Emblem Key 1962938362
Fire Hook 838861054
Rust.Crank 1593835774
Wrench 1006633214
Bronze Book 1325400065
Bronze Com. 1342177281
Battery 822083585
Fire Hose 1056964609
Clock.T.Key 1996492038
Clock.T.Key 2013266704
Freeze R. 452985086
Chro.Chain 1577058305
Chrono Key 2030043920
Amber Ball 1174405121
O.BALL 1191182337
C.Ball 1207959553
Tape Rec. 1073741824
Vaccine B. 1375741712
Medium Base 1476395008
Vaccine M. 1358954496
Vaccine 1426063360
System Disk 1879048192
Water Samp. 1862270976
Iron Pipe 1025410432
Sickroom K. 1946157056
Park Key 2080375568
Park K.Gra. 2080175040
Park K. Re. 2097152256
Facility K. 2113929472
Card Key 1610612736
.........................................................


Download table

Advertisement

Advertisement
User comments: